Unbekanntes Spieltagsdatum |
3 Nov 10:30
|
TV Fischbek (JuLi5)
|
0 : 2
0:2 / 6:30
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 (Juli5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 10:30
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
19 Jan 13:00
|
VC Allermöhe - BFSV 1 (Juli5)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 30:18
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn (1.Herren)
|
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg (21035 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
19 Jan 13:00
|
|
Halle 1 Walter-Rothenburg-Weg (21035 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
Runde 1 |
25 Aug 02:00
|
Altonaer TSV (JuLi4w)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 50:18 (25:14 25:4)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli4w)
|
Thadenstr. 147 (22767 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
25 Aug 02:00
|
|
Thadenstr. 147 (22767 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
25 Aug 11:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli4w)
|
0 : 2
0:2 / 38:50 (18:25 20:25)
|
Altonaer TSV 2 (JuLi4w)
|
Thadenstr. 147
,
Hamburg
|
25 Aug 11:30
|
|
Thadenstr. 147
,
Hamburg
|
25 Aug 12:30
|
Altonaer TSV (JuLi4w)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 50:33 (25:18 25:15)
|
Altonaer TSV 2 (JuLi4w)
|
Thadenstr. 147 (22767 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
25 Aug 12:30
|
|
Thadenstr. 147 (22767 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 02:00
|
TSC Wellingsbüttel (Juli3m)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 50:7
|
VfL Geesthacht (Juli3m)
|
Halle Grootmoor
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 02:00
|
|
Halle Grootmoor
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 02:00
|
TSC Wellingsbüttel (Juli3m)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 50:30
|
TSV Reinbek (1.Herren)
|
Halle Grootmoor
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 02:00
|
|
Halle Grootmoor
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 02:00
|
SV Altengamme (Juli3m)
|
0 : 2
0:2 / 0:50
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42 (20144 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 02:00
|
|
Gustav-Falke-Str. 42 (20144 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 02:00
|
TSV Reinbek (1.Herren)
|
2 : 1
2:1 / 68:57
|
VfL Geesthacht (Juli3m)
|
Halle Grootmoor
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 02:00
|
|
Halle Grootmoor
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 02:00
|
Rissener SV (Juli3m)
|
2 : 1
2:1 / 67:69
|
Altonaer TSV (JuLi3m)
|
Sporthalle Bondenwald
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 02:00
|
|
Sporthalle Bondenwald
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 02:00
|
Rissener SV (Juli4m)
|
2 : 1
2:1 / 66:59
|
VT Hamburg 1 (JuLi3m)
|
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (22559 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 02:00
|
|
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (22559 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 02:00
|
Rissener SV (Juli4m)
|
0 : 2
0:2 / 40:50
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 (JuLi4m)
|
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (22559 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 02:00
|
|
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (22559 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 02:00
|
VT Hamburg 1 (JuLi3m)
|
1 : 2
1:2 / 62:71
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 2 (JuLi4m)
|
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (22559 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 02:00
|
|
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (22559 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 11:30
|
Eimsbütteler TV (JuLi3m)
|
2 : 0
50:33 (25:21 25:12)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
Sporthalle Gustav-Falke-Straße
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 11:30
|
|
Sporthalle Gustav-Falke-Straße
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 11:30
|
VfL Geesthacht (Juli3w)
|
1 : 2
1:2 / 62:69 (25:19 21:25 16:25)
|
tus BERNE e. V. (Juli3w)
|
Sporthalle Kirchenstegel
,
Geesthacht
|
1 Sep 11:30
|
|
Sporthalle Kirchenstegel
,
Geesthacht
|
1 Sep 12:30
|
Eimsbütteler TV (JuLi3m)
|
2 : 0
50:0 (25:0 25:0)
|
SV Altengamme (Juli3m)
|
Sporthalle Gustav-Falke-Straße
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 12:30
|
|
Sporthalle Gustav-Falke-Straße
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 13:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
2 : 0
50:0 (25:0 25:0)
|
SV Altengamme (Juli3m)
|
Sporthalle Gustav-Falke-Str. 42, Gustav-Falke-Str. 42, 20144 Hamburg
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 13:30
|
|
Sporthalle Gustav-Falke-Str. 42, Gustav-Falke-Str. 42, 20144 Hamburg
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 16:30
|
Niendorfer TSV (Juli3m)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 50:20
|
Rissener SV (Juli3m)
|
Sporthalle Bondenwald
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 16:30
|
|
Sporthalle Bondenwald
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 18:00
|
Niendorfer TSV (Juli3m)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 50:25
|
Altonaer TSV (JuLi3m)
|
Sporthalle Bondenwald
,
Hamburg
|
1 Sep 18:00
|
|
Sporthalle Bondenwald
,
Hamburg
|
7 Sep 02:00
|
Altonaer TSV (JuLi1w)
|
- : -
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg (Juli2w)
|
Sporthalle Thadenstraße
,
Hamburg
|
7 Sep 02:00
|
|
Sporthalle Thadenstraße
,
Hamburg
|