SPIELNUMMER 2003 | ||
Samstag, 24.09.19 15:00 |
||
OSPA ARENA |
||
18069 Rostock | ||
vs. | ||
SV Warnemünde 2 | VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2008 | ||
Samstag, 01.10.22 18:00 |
||
JAHNHALLE |
||
Richard-Köhn-Str75, Pinneberg | ||
vs. | ||
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | Kieler TV 2 | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2020 | ||
Samstag, 22.10.22 18:00 |
||
JAHNHALLE |
||
Richard-Köhn-Str75, Pinneberg | ||
vs. | ||
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | SC Potsdam | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2027 | ||
Sonnntag, 30.10.22 16:00 |
||
Sporthalle Friedensschule Dessau | ||
06846 Dessau-Roßlau | ||
vs. | ||
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2027 | ||
Samstag, 12.11.22 18:00 |
||
JAHNHALLE | ||
Richard-Köhn-Str. 75, Pinneberg | ||
vs. | ||
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | TSV Spandau | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2085 | ||
Sontag, 20.11.22 16:00 |
||
Sporthalle Berufliche Schule Wirtschaft und Verwaltung | ||
19059 Schwerin | ||
vs. | ||
Schweriner SC | VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2039 | ||
Samstag, 19.11.22 18:00 |
||
JAHNHALLE | ||
Richard-Köhn-Str. 75, Pinneberg | ||
vs. | ||
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | SV Preußen Berlin | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2048 | ||
Sonntag , 27.11.22 14:00 |
||
Lehrer-Paul-Bester-Halle, GS I | ||
15566 Schöneiche | ||
vs. | ||
TSGL Schöneiche 2 | VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2085 | ||
Samstag, 26.11.22 14 |
||
Sportforum Berlin - Große Halle | ||
13053 Berlin | ||
vs. | ||
VCO Berlin 2 | VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2051 | ||
Samstag, 10.12.22 18:00 |
||
JAHNHALLE | ||
25421 Pinneberg | ||
vs. | ||
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | USC Magdeburg | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2057 | ||
Samstag, 17.12.22 18:00 |
||
JAHNHALLE | ||
25421 Pinneberg | ||
vs. | ||
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | SV Warnemünde 2 | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2069 | ||
Samstag, 14.01.23 18:00 |
||
JAHNHALLE | ||
25421 Pinneberg | ||
vs. | ||
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | Schweriner SC | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2077 | ||
Samstag, 21.01.23 19:00 |
||
Sporthalle Da Vinci Schule | ||
14469 Potsdam | ||
vs. | ||
SC Potsdam | VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2081 | ||
Sonntag, 29.01.23 16:00 |
||
JAHNHALLE | ||
Richard-Köhn-Str. 75, 25421 Pinneberg | ||
vs. | ||
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2077 | ||
Samstag, 21.01.23 19:00 |
||
JAHNHALLE | ||
25421 Pinneberg | ||
vs. | ||
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | VCO Berlin 2 | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2087 | ||
Samstag, 04.02.23 18:00 |
||
HOHENZOLLERNRINGHALLE | ||
13585 Berlin | ||
vs. | ||
TSV Spandau | VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2087 | ||
Samstag, 04.02.23 18:00 |
||
SPORTHALLE BARNIM OBERSCHULE | ||
13057 Berlin | ||
vs. | ||
SV Preußen Berlin | VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2063 | ||
Samstag, 25.02.23 16:00 |
||
HEIN DAHLINGER HALLE | ||
24143 Kiel | ||
vs. | ||
Kieler TV 2 | VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2063 | ||
Samstag, 04.03.23 18:00 |
||
JAHNHALLE | ||
25421 Pinneberg | ||
vs. | ||
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
SPIELNUMMER 2063 | ||
Samstag, 04.03.23 18:00 |
||
JAHNHALLE | ||
25421 Pinneberg | ||
vs. | ||
USC Magdeburg | VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | |
0 | : | 0 |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - | |
- | - |
GILLES WULF (#1, Z), NILS SIEVERS #2, D), MARKUS FRIEBE (#3,MB), RAFAL LESZCZYNSKI (#4,AA), ANDRUSCH WEIGEL (#5,MB), CHRISTIAN RIECK (#6,L), FLORIAN SIEVERS (#7,D), RASMUS BÖHME (#8, AA), NOAH GOODALL (#9,MB), TOM WOLLESEN (#10,Z), FLORIAN RAPP (#19,AA), JANEK MEYN (#12,L), PAUL MÜLLER (#14,AA), MALTE MAßMANN (#18,AA, Kapitän)
Für einzelne Spielervorstellungen klickt unten auf den jeweiligen Spieler
GILLES WULF (#1, Z), NILS SIEVERS #2, D), MARKUS FRIEBE (#3,MB), RAFAL LESZCZYNSKI (#4,AA), ANDRUSCH WEIGEL (#5,MB), CHRISTIAN RIECK (#6,L), FLORIAN SIEVERS (#7,D), RASMUS BÖHME (#8, AA), NOAH GOODALL (#9,MB), TOM WOLLESEN (#10,Z), FLORIAN RAPP (#19,AA), JANEK MEYN (#12,L), PAUL MÜLLER (#14,AA), MALTE MAßMANN (#18,AA, Kapitän)