Runde 14 |
25 Feb 14:30
|
Eimsbütteler TV (3.Herren)
|
3 : 2
103:110 (25:23 19:25 25:23 18:25 16:14)
|
Altonaer FC 93 (1.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE GUFA42, Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
,
20144 Hamburg
|
25 Feb 14:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE GUFA42, Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
,
20144 Hamburg
|
25 Feb 14:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (3.Herren)
|
3 : 1
103:97 (25:22 25:22 24:26 29:27)
|
Rissener SV (1.Herren)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
25 Feb 14:30
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
25 Feb 14:30
|
HT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (1.Herren)
|
3 : 0
75:53 (25:17 25:23 25:13)
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 (1.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE KLINIKWEG, Klinikweg/10
,
22081 Hamburg
|
25 Feb 14:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE KLINIKWEG, Klinikweg/10
,
22081 Hamburg
|
25 Feb 16:00
|
Eimsbütteler TV (3.Herren)
|
2 : 3
96:99 (25:14 18:25 25:20 19:25 9:15)
|
VG WiWa (2.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE GUFA42, Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
,
20144 Hamburg
|
25 Feb 16:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE GUFA42, Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
,
20144 Hamburg
|
25 Feb 16:00
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (3.Herren)
|
3 : 2
111:99 (23:25 23:25 25:19 25:22 15:8)
|
Ariana SV (1.Herren)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
25 Feb 16:00
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
25 Feb 16:00
|
HT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (1.Herren)
|
2 : 3
95:111 (25:23 18:25 25:23 18:25 9:15)
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel (3.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE KLINIKWEG, Klinikweg/10
,
22081 Hamburg
|
25 Feb 16:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE KLINIKWEG, Klinikweg/10
,
22081 Hamburg
|
Runde 15 |
1 Apr 14:30
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 (1.Herren)
|
- : -
|
Eimsbütteler TV (3.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE WALDERSEESTRAßE, Walderseestraße 99
,
22605 Hamburg
|
1 Apr 14:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE WALDERSEESTRAßE, Walderseestraße 99
,
22605 Hamburg
|
1 Apr 14:30
|
VG WiWa (2.Herren)
|
- : -
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (3.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE HAMMER WEG, Hammer Weg
,
20537 Hamburg
|
1 Apr 14:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE HAMMER WEG, Hammer Weg
,
20537 Hamburg
|
1 Apr 14:30
|
Ariana SV (1.Herren)
|
- : -
|
Altonaer FC 93 (1.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE BANDWIRKER STRAßE, Bandwirker Straße 56
,
22041 Hamburg
|
1 Apr 14:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE BANDWIRKER STRAßE, Bandwirker Straße 56
,
22041 Hamburg
|
1 Apr 16:00
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 (1.Herren)
|
- : -
|
Rissener SV (1.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE WALDERSEESTRAßE, Walderseestraße 99
,
22605 Hamburg
|
1 Apr 16:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE WALDERSEESTRAßE, Walderseestraße 99
,
22605 Hamburg
|
1 Apr 16:00
|
VG WiWa (2.Herren)
|
- : -
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel (3.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE HAMMER WEG, Hammer Weg
,
20537 Hamburg
|
1 Apr 16:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE HAMMER WEG, Hammer Weg
,
20537 Hamburg
|
1 Apr 16:00
|
Ariana SV (1.Herren)
|
- : -
|
HT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (1.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE BANDWIRKER STRAßE, Bandwirker Straße 56
,
22041 Hamburg
|
1 Apr 16:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE BANDWIRKER STRAßE, Bandwirker Straße 56
,
22041 Hamburg
|