Runde 6 |
4 Dez 09:30
|
VT Hamburg 1 (JuLi3m)
|
2 : 0
50:31 (25:19 25:12)
|
Altonaer TSV 1 (JuLi3m)
|
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz (21244 Buchholz)
,
21244 Buchholz
|
4 Dez 09:30
|
|
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz (21244 Buchholz)
,
21244 Buchholz
|
4 Dez 09:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
0 : 2
0:50 (0:25 0:25)
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel (Juli3m)
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
4 Dez 09:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
4 Dez 10:30
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (Juli3m)
|
0 : 2
21:50 (5:25 16:25)
|
Eimsbütteler TV (JuLi3m)
|
SCHULZENTRUM 1
,
21244 Buchholz
|
4 Dez 10:30
|
|
SCHULZENTRUM 1
,
21244 Buchholz
|
4 Dez 10:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
0 : 2
0:50 (0:25 0:25)
|
Altonaer TSV 2 (JuLi3m)
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
4 Dez 10:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
4 Dez 10:30
|
VT Hamburg 1 (JuLi3m)
|
2 : 0
50:27 (25:13 25:14)
|
Eimsbütteler TV (JuLi3m)
|
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz (21244 Buchholz)
,
21244 Buchholz
|
4 Dez 10:30
|
|
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz (21244 Buchholz)
,
21244 Buchholz
|
4 Dez 11:30
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel (Juli3m)
|
2 : 0
50:33 (25:23 25:10)
|
Altonaer TSV 1 (JuLi3m)
|
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz (21244 Buchholz)
,
21244 Buchholz
|
4 Dez 11:30
|
|
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz (21244 Buchholz)
,
21244 Buchholz
|
4 Dez 11:30
|
Rissener SV (Juli3m)
|
2 : 0
50:42 (25:20 25:22)
|
Altonaer TSV 2 (JuLi3m)
|
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz (21244 Buchholz)
,
21244 Buchholz
|
4 Dez 11:30
|
|
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz (21244 Buchholz)
,
21244 Buchholz
|
Runde 7 |
8 Dez 10:30
|
VT Hamburg 1 (JuLi3m)
|
2 : 0
50:26 (25:16 25:10)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
STADTTEILSCHULE FISCHBEK-FALKENBERG, Heidrand 5
,
21149 Hamburg
|
8 Dez 10:30
|
|
STADTTEILSCHULE FISCHBEK-FALKENBERG, Heidrand 5
,
21149 Hamburg
|
18 Dez 09:30
|
Rissener SV (Juli3m)
|
2 : 1
72:58 (25:17 22:25 25:16)
|
Altonaer TSV 1 (JuLi3m)
|
GYMN. RISSEN, HALLE VOßHAGEN, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
18 Dez 09:30
|
|
GYMN. RISSEN, HALLE VOßHAGEN, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
18 Dez 09:30
|
VT Hamburg 1 (JuLi3m)
|
2 : 0
50:0 (25:0 25:0)
|
Altonaer TSV 2 (JuLi3m)
|
STADTTEILSCHULE FISCHBEK-FALKENBERG, Heidrand 5
,
21149 Hamburg
|
18 Dez 09:30
|
|
STADTTEILSCHULE FISCHBEK-FALKENBERG, Heidrand 5
,
21149 Hamburg
|
18 Dez 10:30
|
Rissener SV (Juli3m)
|
2 : 1
61:69 (10:25 25:20 26:24)
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel (Juli3m)
|
GYMN. RISSEN, HALLE VOßHAGEN, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
18 Dez 10:30
|
|
GYMN. RISSEN, HALLE VOßHAGEN, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
18 Dez 11:30
|
Altonaer TSV 2 (JuLi3m)
|
0 : 2
0:50 (0:25 0:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
STADTTEILSCHULE FISCHBEK-FALKENBERG, Heidrand 5
,
21149 Hamburg
|
18 Dez 11:30
|
|
STADTTEILSCHULE FISCHBEK-FALKENBERG, Heidrand 5
,
21149 Hamburg
|
18 Dez 11:30
|
Altonaer TSV 1 (JuLi3m)
|
0 : 2
38:50 (19:25 19:25)
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel (Juli3m)
|
GYMN. RISSEN, HALLE VOßHAGEN, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
18 Dez 11:30
|
|
GYMN. RISSEN, HALLE VOßHAGEN, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
Runde 8 |
15 Jan 09:30
|
Eimsbütteler TV (JuLi3m)
|
2 : 0
50:12 (25:6 25:6)
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (Juli3m)
|
Christian-Förster-Straße (20253 Hamburg)
,
20253 Hamburg
|
15 Jan 09:30
|
|
Christian-Förster-Straße (20253 Hamburg)
,
20253 Hamburg
|
15 Jan 10:30
|
Eimsbütteler TV (JuLi3m)
|
1 : 2
58:66 (25:16 19:25 14:25)
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel (Juli3m)
|
Christian-Förster-Straße (20253 Hamburg)
,
20253 Hamburg
|
15 Jan 10:30
|
|
Christian-Förster-Straße (20253 Hamburg)
,
20253 Hamburg
|
15 Jan 11:30
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (Juli3m)
|
0 : 2
27:50 (9:25 18:25)
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel (Juli3m)
|
Christian-Förster-Straße (20253 Hamburg)
,
20253 Hamburg
|
15 Jan 11:30
|
|
Christian-Förster-Straße (20253 Hamburg)
,
20253 Hamburg
|
Runde 9 |
29 Jan 09:30
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel (Juli3m)
|
1 : 2
50:72 (25:22 12:25 13:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
29 Jan 09:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
29 Jan 10:30
|
Altonaer TSV 1 (JuLi3m)
|
1 : 2
65:66 (15:25 25:14 25:27) ^
|
Altonaer TSV 2 (JuLi3m)
|
GRUNDSCHULE THADENSTRAßE, Thadenstr. 147
,
22767 Hamburg
|
29 Jan 10:30
|
|
GRUNDSCHULE THADENSTRAßE, Thadenstr. 147
,
22767 Hamburg
|
29 Jan 10:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
1 : 2
63:69 (25:19 21:25 17:25)
|
VT Hamburg 1 (JuLi3m)
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
29 Jan 10:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
29 Jan 11:30
|
VT Hamburg 1 (JuLi3m)
|
1 : 2
57:69 (25:19 17:25 15:25)
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel (Juli3m)
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
29 Jan 11:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|