Runde 1 |
4 Sep 10:30
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel (Juli1m)
|
1 : 2
67:71
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli1m)
|
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (22527 Hamburg)
,
22527 Hamburg
|
4 Sep 10:30
|
|
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (22527 Hamburg)
,
22527 Hamburg
|
4 Sep 11:30
|
VT Hamburg (Juli1m)
|
2 : 0
50:41
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli1m)
|
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (22527 Hamburg)
,
22527 Hamburg
|
4 Sep 11:30
|
|
STS Stellingen - Brehmweg (22527 Hamburg)
,
22527 Hamburg
|
Runde 2 |
11 Sep 09:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli1m)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 50:33
|
Eimsbütteler TV (JuLi1m)
|
Sporthalle Feldstraße, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
11 Sep 09:30
|
|
Sporthalle Feldstraße, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
11 Sep 10:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli1m)
|
2 : 0
52:47
|
Rissener SV (Juli1m)
|
Sporthalle Feldstraße, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
11 Sep 10:30
|
|
Sporthalle Feldstraße, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
Runde 5 |
20 Nov 09:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli1m)
|
2 : 0
50:28 (25:15 25:13)
|
Norderstedter SV (Juli1m)
|
Sporthalle Feldstraße, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
20 Nov 09:30
|
|
Sporthalle Feldstraße, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
20 Nov 10:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli1m)
|
0 : 2
43:50 (21:25 22:25)
|
Altonaer TSV (JuLi1m)
|
Sporthalle Feldstraße, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
20 Nov 10:30
|
|
Sporthalle Feldstraße, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
Runde 6 |
4 Dez 10:30
|
Altonaer TSV (JuLi1m)
|
2 : 0
50:27 (25:12 25:15)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli1m)
|
Thadenstr. 147 (22767 Hamburg)
,
22767 Hamburg
|
4 Dez 10:30
|
|
Thadenstr. 147 (22767 Hamburg)
,
22767 Hamburg
|
4 Dez 11:30
|
Eimsbütteler TV (JuLi1m)
|
2 : 1
73:47 (25:9 23:25 25:13)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli1m)
|
Thadenstr. 147 (22767 Hamburg)
,
22767 Hamburg
|
4 Dez 11:30
|
|
Thadenstr. 147 (22767 Hamburg)
,
22767 Hamburg
|
Runde 7 |
15 Jan 09:30
|
Rissener SV (Juli1m)
|
0 : 2
37:50 (16:25 21:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli1m)
|
SPORTHALLE VOSSHAGEN, Voßhagen 15, Gym. Rissen, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22529 Hamburg
|
15 Jan 09:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE VOSSHAGEN, Voßhagen 15, Gym. Rissen, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22529 Hamburg
|
15 Jan 11:30
|
Norderstedter SV (Juli1m)
|
0 : 2
39:50 (18:25, 21:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli1m)
|
Halle Voßhagen (22559 Hamburg)
,
22559 Hamburg
|
15 Jan 11:30
|
|
Halle Voßhagen (22559 Hamburg)
,
22559 Hamburg
|
Runde 8 |
5 Feb 09:30
|
SV Altengamme (Juli1m)
|
0 : 2
39:50 (17:25 22:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli1m)
|
Fischbeker Moor ZFH (21149 Hamburg)
,
21149 Hamburg
|
5 Feb 09:30
|
|
Fischbeker Moor ZFH (21149 Hamburg)
,
21149 Hamburg
|
5 Feb 10:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli1m)
|
0 : 2
43:50 (20:25 23:25)
|
VT Hamburg (Juli1m)
|
Fischbeker Moor ZFH (21149 Hamburg)
,
21149 Hamburg
|
5 Feb 10:30
|
|
Fischbeker Moor ZFH (21149 Hamburg)
,
21149 Hamburg
|
Runde 11 |
26 Mär 09:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli1m)
|
- : -
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel (Juli1m)
|
Sporthalle Feldstraße, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
26 Mär 09:30
|
|
Sporthalle Feldstraße, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
26 Mär 10:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli1m)
|
- : -
|
SV Altengamme (Juli1m)
|
Sporthalle Feldstraße, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
26 Mär 10:30
|
|
Sporthalle Feldstraße, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|