Runde 1 |
27 Mär 10:00
|
HT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (HM U18w)
|
2 : 0
50:38 (25:15 25:23)
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 (HM U18w)
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
27 Mär 10:00
|
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
27 Mär 10:00
|
VG WiWa 1 (HM U18w)
|
2 : 0
50:13 (25:8 25:5)
|
Ahrensburger TSV (HM U18w)
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
27 Mär 10:00
|
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
Runde 2 |
27 Mär 11:00
|
HT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (HM U18w)
|
1 : 2
|
VT Hamburg 1 (HM U18w)
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
27 Mär 11:00
|
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
27 Mär 11:00
|
VG WiWa 1 (HM U18w)
|
1 : 2
55:62 (25:22 20:25 10:15)
|
VfL Geesthacht (HM U18w)
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
27 Mär 11:00
|
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
Runde 3 |
27 Mär 12:00
|
VfL Geesthacht (HM U18w)
|
2 : 0
50:23 (25:6 25:17)
|
Ahrensburger TSV (HM U18w)
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
27 Mär 12:00
|
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
27 Mär 12:00
|
VT Hamburg 1 (HM U18w)
|
- : -
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 (HM U18w)
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
27 Mär 12:00
|
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
Runde 4 |
27 Mär 13:00
|
VfL Geesthacht (HM U18w)
|
2 : 1
60:52 (20:25 25:15 15:12)
|
HT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (HM U18w)
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
27 Mär 13:00
|
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
27 Mär 13:00
|
VT Hamburg 1 (HM U18w)
|
0 : 2
37:50 (15:25 22:25)
|
VG WiWa 1 (HM U18w)
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
27 Mär 13:00
|
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
Runde 5 |
27 Mär 14:15
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1 (HM U18w)
|
2 : 0
50:30 (25:15 25:15)
|
Ahrensburger TSV (HM U18w)
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
27 Mär 14:15
|
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
27 Mär 14:15
|
VT Hamburg 1 (HM U18w)
|
2 : 0
50:35 (25:19 25:16)
|
HT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (HM U18w)
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
27 Mär 14:15
|
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
Runde 6 |
27 Mär 15:30
|
VfL Geesthacht (HM U18w)
|
1 : 2
54:65 (14:25 25:23 15:17)
|
VG WiWa 1 (HM U18w)
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|
27 Mär 15:30
|
|
ALFRED-NOBEL-SCHULE, Grenzstraße 1
,
21502 Geesthacht
|