Runde 1 |
3 Nov 11:00
|
VT Hamburg 3 (Juli5)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 32:27
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel2 (JuLi5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
TSV Sasel (Juli5)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 30:17
|
HT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (JuLi5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
VfL Geesthacht 2 (Juli5)
|
1 : 1
1:1 / 18:26
|
Altonaer TSV 5-2 (JuLi5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
VT Hamburg 1 (JuLi5)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 30:21
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1 (Juli5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
Eimsbütteler TV 2 (Juli5)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 30:17
|
Altonaer TSV 3 (JuLi5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
Niendorfer TSV 2 (Juli5)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 30:16
|
VT Hamburg 6 (Juli5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
VfL Geesthacht 1 (Juli5)
|
0 : 2
0:2 / 9:30
|
VT Hamburg 2 (JuLi5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
VT Hamburg 4 (Juli5)
|
0 : 2
0:2 / 16:30
|
Eimsbütteler TV 1 (JuLi5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
Niendorfer TSV 1 (Juli5)
|
1 : 1
23:24 (15:9, 8:15)
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1 (Juli5)
|
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
|
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
Altonaer TSV 5-1 (JuLi5)
|
2 : 0
30:17 (15:6, 15:11)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg 3 (Juli5)
|
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
|
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
VT Hamburg 3 (Juli5)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 32:27
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2 (JuLi5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
,
22527 Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
,
22527 Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
TSV Sasel (Juli5)
|
2 : 0
30:17
|
HT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (JuLi5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
,
22527 Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
,
22527 Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
VfL Geesthacht 2 (Juli5)
|
1 : 1
1:1 / 18:26
|
Altonaer TSV 5-2 (JuLi5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
,
22527 Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
,
22527 Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
VT Hamburg 1 (JuLi5)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 30:21
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1 (Juli5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
,
22527 Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
,
22527 Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
Eimsbütteler TV 2 (Juli5)
|
2 : 0
30:17
|
Altonaer TSV 3 (JuLi5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
,
22527 Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
,
22527 Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
Niendorfer TSV 2 (Juli5)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 30:16
|
VT Hamburg 6 (Juli5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
,
22527 Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
,
22527 Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
VT Hamburg 4 (Juli5)
|
0 : 2
0:2 / 16:30
|
Eimsbütteler TV 1 (JuLi5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
,
22527 Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:00
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen
,
22527 Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:30
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn (1.Herren)
|
0 : 2
0:2 / 10:30
|
VT Hamburg 3 (Juli5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:30
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:30
|
Altonaer TSV 5-1 (JuLi5)
|
1 : 1
1:1 / 27:23
|
TSV Sasel (Juli5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:30
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:30
|
VfL Geesthacht 2 (Juli5)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 30:23
|
TSG Bergedorf (Juli5)
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
3 Nov 11:30
|
|
Stadtteilschule Stellingen (22527 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|