Runde 5 |
22 Okt 19:00
|
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys (1.Herren)
|
3 : 0
75:51 (25:12 25:19 25:20)
|
TSV Spandau (1.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE FRIEDENSSCHULE DESSAU, Elballee 87
,
06846 Dessau-Roßlau
|
22 Okt 19:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE FRIEDENSSCHULE DESSAU, Elballee 87
,
06846 Dessau-Roßlau
|
23 Okt 16:00
|
VCO Berlin (2.Herren)
|
3 : 0
79:62 (25:18 25:17 29:27)
|
USC Magdeburg (1.Herren)
|
SLZB COUBERTIN HALLE, Fritz-Lesch-Straße 35
,
13053 Berlin
|
23 Okt 16:00
|
|
SLZB COUBERTIN HALLE, Fritz-Lesch-Straße 35
,
13053 Berlin
|
Runde 6 |
29 Okt 15:00
|
TSGL Schöneiche (2.Herren)
|
3 : 1
98:89 (21:25 27:25 25:21 25:18)
|
Schweriner SC (1.Herren)
|
LEHRER PAUL BESER HALLE, GS 1, Dorfaue 17-19
,
Schöneiche
|
29 Okt 15:00
|
|
LEHRER PAUL BESER HALLE, GS 1, Dorfaue 17-19
,
Schöneiche
|
29 Okt 16:00
|
Kieler TV (2.Herren)
|
3 : 1
96:87 (25:23 21:25 25:23 25:16)
|
USC Magdeburg (1.Herren)
|
HEIN-DAHLINGER-HALLE, Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 9
,
24143 Kiel
|
29 Okt 16:00
|
|
HEIN-DAHLINGER-HALLE, Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 9
,
24143 Kiel
|
29 Okt 18:00
|
TSV Spandau (1.Herren)
|
1 : 3
78:93 (20:25 15:25 25:18 18:25)
|
SV Warnemünde (2.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE AM HOHENZOLLERNRING, Hohenzollernring 40
,
13585 Berlin
|
29 Okt 18:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE AM HOHENZOLLERNRING, Hohenzollernring 40
,
13585 Berlin
|
29 Okt 19:00
|
SC Potsdam (1.Herren)
|
2 : 3
104:113 (25:22 28:26 17:25 22:25 12:15)
|
SV Preußen Berlin (1.Herren)
|
HUMBOLDT-GYMNASIUM, Heinrich-Mann-Allee
,
14473 Potsdam
|
29 Okt 19:00
|
|
HUMBOLDT-GYMNASIUM, Heinrich-Mann-Allee
,
14473 Potsdam
|
30 Okt 16:00
|
VCO Berlin (2.Herren)
|
1 : 3
84:95 (26:28 16:25 25:17 17:25)
|
Schweriner SC (1.Herren)
|
SPORTFORUM BERLIN, Großer Halle, Weißenseer Weg 53
,
13053 Berlin
|
30 Okt 16:00
|
|
SPORTFORUM BERLIN, Großer Halle, Weißenseer Weg 53
,
13053 Berlin
|
30 Okt 16:00
|
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys (1.Herren)
|
3 : 0
75:58 (25:19, 25:18, 25:21)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (1.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE FRIEDENSSCHULE DESSAU, Elballee 87
,
06846 Dessau-Roßlau
|
30 Okt 16:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE FRIEDENSSCHULE DESSAU, Elballee 87
,
06846 Dessau-Roßlau
|
Runde 7 |
6 Nov 16:00
|
Schweriner SC (1.Herren)
|
3 : 0
77:47 (25:11 25:11 27:25)
|
TSV Spandau (1.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE BERUFLICHE SCHULE WIRTSCHAFT UND VERWALTUNG, Obotritenring 50
,
19059 Schwerin
|
6 Nov 16:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE BERUFLICHE SCHULE WIRTSCHAFT UND VERWALTUNG, Obotritenring 50
,
19059 Schwerin
|
Runde 8 |
12 Nov 16:00
|
SV Preußen Berlin (1.Herren)
|
3 : 1
99:91 (23:25 26:24 25:21 25:21)
|
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys (1.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE BARNIM OBERSCHULE, Ahrensfelder Chaussee 41
,
13057 Berlin
|
12 Nov 16:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE BARNIM OBERSCHULE, Ahrensfelder Chaussee 41
,
13057 Berlin
|
12 Nov 18:00
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (1.Herren)
|
3 : 1
95:84 (20:25 25:22 25:17 25:20)
|
TSV Spandau (1.Herren)
|
JAHNHALLE, Richard-Köhn-Str. 75
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
12 Nov 18:00
|
|
JAHNHALLE, Richard-Köhn-Str. 75
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
12 Nov 18:00
|
USC Magdeburg (1.Herren)
|
0 : 3
55:75 (20:25 13:25 22:25)
|
Schweriner SC (1.Herren)
|
UNIVERSITÄTSSPORTHALLE 3, Johann-Gottlob-Nathusius-Ring
,
39106 Magdeburg
|
12 Nov 18:00
|
|
UNIVERSITÄTSSPORTHALLE 3, Johann-Gottlob-Nathusius-Ring
,
39106 Magdeburg
|
12 Nov 18:30
|
SV Warnemünde (2.Herren)
|
3 : 2
105:98 (19:25 25:14 25:22 21:25 15:12)
|
Kieler TV (2.Herren)
|
FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN SPORTPARK, Parkstraße
,
18119 Rostock
|
12 Nov 18:30
|
|
FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN SPORTPARK, Parkstraße
,
18119 Rostock
|
12 Nov 19:00
|
TSGL Schöneiche (2.Herren)
|
1 : 3
89:93 (23:25 25:18 18:25 23:25)
|
SC Potsdam (1.Herren)
|
LEHRER PAUL BESER HALLE, GS 1, Dorfaue 17-19
,
Schöneiche
|
12 Nov 19:00
|
|
LEHRER PAUL BESER HALLE, GS 1, Dorfaue 17-19
,
Schöneiche
|
13 Nov 14:00
|
VCO Berlin (2.Herren)
|
3 : 1
94:87 (25:23 19:25 25:18 25:21)
|
SV Warnemünde (2.Herren)
|
SPORTFORUM BERLIN, Großer Halle, Weißenseer Weg 53
,
13053 Berlin
|
13 Nov 14:00
|
|
SPORTFORUM BERLIN, Großer Halle, Weißenseer Weg 53
,
13053 Berlin
|
Runde 9 |
19 Nov 18:00
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (1.Herren)
|
1 : 3
85:98 (25:23 22:25 23:25 15:25)
|
SV Preußen Berlin (1.Herren)
|
JAHNHALLE, Richard-Köhn-Str. 75
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
19 Nov 18:00
|
|
JAHNHALLE, Richard-Köhn-Str. 75
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
19 Nov 18:00
|
Schweriner SC (1.Herren)
|
3 : 0
75:59 (25:21 25:16 25:22)
|
SV Warnemünde (2.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE BERUFLICHE SCHULE WIRTSCHAFT UND VERWALTUNG, Obotritenring 50
,
19059 Schwerin
|
19 Nov 18:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE BERUFLICHE SCHULE WIRTSCHAFT UND VERWALTUNG, Obotritenring 50
,
19059 Schwerin
|
19 Nov 18:00
|
TSV Spandau (1.Herren)
|
1 : 3
85:94 (18:25 25:19 23:25 19:25)
|
Kieler TV (2.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE AM HOHENZOLLERNRING, Hohenzollernring 40
,
13585 Berlin
|
19 Nov 18:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE AM HOHENZOLLERNRING, Hohenzollernring 40
,
13585 Berlin
|
19 Nov 19:00
|
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys (1.Herren)
|
3 : 0
75:57 (25:15 25:19 25:23)
|
TSGL Schöneiche (2.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE FRIEDENSSCHULE DESSAU, Elballee 87
,
06846 Dessau-Roßlau
|
19 Nov 19:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE FRIEDENSSCHULE DESSAU, Elballee 87
,
06846 Dessau-Roßlau
|
19 Nov 19:00
|
SC Potsdam (1.Herren)
|
3 : 0
75:60 (25:20 25:19 25:21)
|
USC Magdeburg (1.Herren)
|
HUMBOLDT-GYMNASIUM, Heinrich-Mann-Allee
,
14473 Potsdam
|
19 Nov 19:00
|
|
HUMBOLDT-GYMNASIUM, Heinrich-Mann-Allee
,
14473 Potsdam
|