Runde 1 | |||||||||
SV Warnemünde (2.Herren) | 3 : 2 107:98 (18:25 25:17 25:17 23:25 16:14) | SV Preußen Berlin (1.Herren) | |||||||
25 Sep 18:30 | OSPA Arena, Tschaikowskistr. 45 , 18069 Rostock | ||||||||
Eimsbütteler TV | 3 : 0 75:55 (25:15 25:20 25:20) | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys (1.Herren) | |||||||
25 Sep 19:30 | Große Halle ETV, Bundesstr. 96 , 20144 Hamburg | ||||||||
Runde 2 | |||||||||
CV Mitteldeutschland (1.Herren) | 0 : 3 40:75 (15:25 10:25 15:25) | SC Potsdam (1.Herren) | |||||||
13 Nov 19:00 | JAHRHUNDERTHALLE SPERGAU, Straße zur Linde 40 , 06237 Leuna | ||||||||
Runde 3 | |||||||||
SV Preußen Berlin (1.Herren) | 3 : 1 95:84 (25:16 25:23 20:25 25:20) | CV Mitteldeutschland (1.Herren) | |||||||
9 Okt 18:00 | SPORTHALLE BARNIM-OBERSCHULE, Ahrensfelder Chaussee 41 , 13057 Berlin | ||||||||
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys (1.Herren) | 1 : 3 79:98 (25:23 21:25 11:25 22:25) | SV Warnemünde (2.Herren) | |||||||
9 Okt 19:00 | SPORTHALLE FRIEDENSSCHULE, Elballee 87 , 06846 Dessau-Roßlau | ||||||||
SC Potsdam (1.Herren) | 0 : 3 59:77 (25:27 14:25 20:25) | Eimsbütteler TV | |||||||
9 Okt 19:00 | SPORTHALLE HEINRICH-MANN-ALLEE, Heinrich-Mann-Allee 103 , 14473 Potsdam | ||||||||
Runde 4 | |||||||||
SV Warnemünde (2.Herren) | 3 : 1 90:89 (14:25 26:24 25:20 25:20) | SC Potsdam (1.Herren) | |||||||
16 Okt 15:00 | OSPA Arena, Tschaikowskistr. 45 , 18069 Rostock | ||||||||
SV Preußen Berlin (1.Herren) | 3 : 2 108:107 (28:26 16:25 25:22 24:26 15:8) | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys (1.Herren) | |||||||
16 Okt 18:00 | SPORTHALLE BARNIM-OBERSCHULE, Ahrensfelder Chaussee 41 , 13057 Berlin | ||||||||
CV Mitteldeutschland (1.Herren) | 0 : 3 45:75 (15:25 14:25 16:25) | Eimsbütteler TV | |||||||
16 Okt 19:00 | JAHRHUNDERTHALLE SPERGAU, Straße zur Linde 40 , 06237 Leuna | ||||||||
Runde 5 | |||||||||
SC Potsdam (1.Herren) | 1 : 3 88:105 (17:25 19:25 32:30 20:25) | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys (1.Herren) | |||||||
23 Okt 19:00 | SPORTHALLE HEINRICH-MANN-ALLEE, Heinrich-Mann-Allee 103 , 14473 Potsdam | ||||||||
CV Mitteldeutschland (1.Herren) | 2 : 3 95:103 (26:24 20:25 25:14 18:25 6:15) | SV Warnemünde (2.Herren) | |||||||
23 Okt 19:00 | JAHRHUNDERTHALLE SPERGAU, Straße zur Linde 40 , 06237 Leuna | ||||||||
Eimsbütteler TV | 3 : 0 75:42 (25:14 25:17 25:11) | SV Preußen Berlin (1.Herren) | |||||||
23 Okt 19:00 | Große Halle ETV, Bundesstr. 96 , 20144 Hamburg | ||||||||
Runde 6 | |||||||||
SV Preußen Berlin (1.Herren) | 3 : 1 93:86 (25:22 25:22 18:25 25:17) | SC Potsdam (1.Herren) | |||||||
30 Okt 18:00 | SPORTHALLE BARNIM-OBERSCHULE, Ahrensfelder Chaussee 41 , 13057 Berlin | ||||||||
SV Warnemünde (2.Herren) | 1 : 3 86:99 (21:25 17:25 26:24 22:25) | Eimsbütteler TV | |||||||
30 Okt 18:30 | OSPA Arena, Tschaikowskistr. 45 , 18069 Rostock | ||||||||
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys (1.Herren) | 3 : 0 75:63 (25:22 25:21 25:20) | CV Mitteldeutschland (1.Herren) | |||||||
30 Okt 19:00 | SPORTHALLE FRIEDENSSCHULE, Elballee 87 , 06846 Dessau-Roßlau | ||||||||
Runde 7 | |||||||||
SV Preußen Berlin (1.Herren) | 3 : 0 75:58 (25:20 25:15 25:23) | SV Warnemünde (2.Herren) | |||||||
20 Nov 18:00 | SPORTHALLE BARNIM-OBERSCHULE, Ahrensfelder Chaussee 41 , 13057 Berlin | ||||||||
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys (1.Herren) | 3 : 2 98:108 (25:21 20:25 25:22 11:25 17:15) | Eimsbütteler TV | |||||||
20 Nov 19:00 | SPORTHALLE FRIEDENSSCHULE, Elballee 87 , 06846 Dessau-Roßlau | ||||||||
SC Potsdam (1.Herren) | 3 : 0 75:54 (25:21 25:20 25:13) | CV Mitteldeutschland (1.Herren) | |||||||
20 Nov 19:00 | SPORTHALLE HEINRICH-MANN-ALLEE, Heinrich-Mann-Allee 103 , 14473 Potsdam | ||||||||
Runde 8 | |||||||||
SV Warnemünde (2.Herren) | 0 : 3 56:75 (19:25 21:25 16:25) | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys (1.Herren) | |||||||
27 Nov 15:00 | OSPA Arena, Tschaikowskistr. 45 , 18069 Rostock | ||||||||
Eimsbütteler TV | - : - | SC Potsdam (1.Herren) | |||||||
27 Nov 19:00 | Große Halle ETV, Bundesstr. 96 , 20144 Hamburg |