Runde 1 |
7 Sep 02:00
|
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg (Juli2w)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 50:0
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (JuLi2w)
|
Sporthalle Thadenstraße
,
Hamburg
|
7 Sep 02:00
|
|
Sporthalle Thadenstraße
,
Hamburg
|
7 Sep 12:30
|
Altonaer TSV (JuLi1w)
|
- : -
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (JuLi2w)
|
Sporthalle Thadenstraße
,
Hamburg
|
7 Sep 12:30
|
|
Sporthalle Thadenstraße
,
Hamburg
|
7 Sep 16:30
|
Rissener SV (2.Herren)
|
1 : 3
96:102 (25:22 20:25 28:30 23:25)
|
VG Elmshorn (1.Herren)
|
Sporthalle Voßhagen, Voßhagen 15 Gym. Rissen, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
7 Sep 16:30
|
|
Sporthalle Voßhagen, Voßhagen 15 Gym. Rissen, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
7 Sep 16:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (6.Herren)
|
0 : 3
(10:25 11:25 9:25)
|
Norderstedter SV (1.Herren)
|
Jupp-Becker-Halle, Mühlenstraße 21
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
7 Sep 16:30
|
|
Jupp-Becker-Halle, Mühlenstraße 21
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
7 Sep 18:00
|
Rissener SV (2.Herren)
|
3 : 0
75:57 (25:19 25:22 25:16)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Herren)
|
Sporthalle Voßhagen, Voßhagen 15 Gym. Rissen, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
7 Sep 18:00
|
|
Sporthalle Voßhagen, Voßhagen 15 Gym. Rissen, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
7 Sep 18:00
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (6.Herren)
|
3 : 1
(21:25 25:10 25:18 25:20)
|
VC Olympia Hamburg (1.Herren)
|
Jupp-Becker-Halle, Mühlenstraße 21
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
7 Sep 18:00
|
|
Jupp-Becker-Halle, Mühlenstraße 21
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
8 Sep 02:00
|
TuS Esingen (JuLi2w)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 50:31
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli12w)
|
Fritz-Reuter- Schule (25436 Tornesch)
,
Tornesch
|
8 Sep 02:00
|
|
Fritz-Reuter- Schule (25436 Tornesch)
,
Tornesch
|
8 Sep 02:00
|
TuS Esingen (JuLi2w)
|
- : -
|
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld (JuLi1w)
|
Fritz-Reuter- Schule (25436 Tornesch)
,
Tornesch
|
8 Sep 02:00
|
|
Fritz-Reuter- Schule (25436 Tornesch)
,
Tornesch
|
8 Sep 02:00
|
TV Fischbek (JuLi2w)
|
- : -
|
Barmstedter MTV (JuLi2w)
|
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (22559 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
8 Sep 02:00
|
|
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (22559 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
8 Sep 02:00
|
Rissener SV (Juli2w)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 50:40
|
TV Fischbek (JuLi2w)
|
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (22559 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
8 Sep 02:00
|
|
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (22559 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
8 Sep 11:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli12m)
|
2 : 0
50:36
|
Eimsbütteler TV (JuLi1m)
|
Sporthalle Feldstraße
,
Halstenbek
|
8 Sep 11:30
|
|
Sporthalle Feldstraße
,
Halstenbek
|
8 Sep 11:30
|
Oststeinbeker SV (Juli1m)
|
2 : 1
73:60
|
Rissener SV (Juli1m)
|
Walter-Ruckert-Halle
,
Oststeinbek
|
8 Sep 11:30
|
|
Walter-Ruckert-Halle
,
Oststeinbek
|
8 Sep 11:30
|
Rissener SV (Juli1m)
|
0 : 2
0:2 / 24:50
|
VT Hamburg (Juli1m)
|
Walter-Ruckert-Halle
,
Oststeinbek
|
8 Sep 11:30
|
|
Walter-Ruckert-Halle
,
Oststeinbek
|
8 Sep 12:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli12m)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 50:16
|
Harburger TB (JuLi1m)
|
Sporthalle Feldstraße
,
Halstenbek
|
8 Sep 12:30
|
|
Sporthalle Feldstraße
,
Halstenbek
|
8 Sep 12:30
|
Oststeinbeker SV (Juli1m)
|
1 : 2
1:2 / 65:65
|
VT Hamburg (Juli1m)
|
Walter-Ruckert-Halle
,
Oststeinbek
|
8 Sep 12:30
|
|
Walter-Ruckert-Halle
,
Oststeinbek
|
8 Sep 12:30
|
Rissener SV (Juli2w)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 50:23
|
Barmstedter MTV (JuLi2w)
|
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (22559 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
8 Sep 12:30
|
|
Schulturnhalle Marschweg (22559 Hamburg)
,
Hamburg
|
8 Sep 16:30
|
TSV Ellerau (1.Damen)
|
0 : 3
51:75 (21:25 16:25 14:25)
|
VG WiWa (3.Damen)
|
Knud-Hansen-Halle, Dorfstr. 51, 25479 Ellerau
,
Ellerau
|
8 Sep 16:30
|
|
Knud-Hansen-Halle, Dorfstr. 51, 25479 Ellerau
,
Ellerau
|
8 Sep 16:30
|
Rissener SV (2.Damen)
|
0 : 3
54:75 (18:25 15:25 21:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
Sporthalle Voßhagen, Voßhagen 15 Gym. Rissen, Zufahrt Nagelshof 22559 Hamburg
,
Hamburg
|
8 Sep 16:30
|
|
Sporthalle Voßhagen, Voßhagen 15 Gym. Rissen, Zufahrt Nagelshof 22559 Hamburg
,
Hamburg
|
8 Sep 16:30
|
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld (JuLi1w)
|
2 : 0
2:0 / 50:44
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli12w)
|
Fritz-Reuter- Schule (25436 Tornesch)
,
Tornesch
|
8 Sep 16:30
|
|
Fritz-Reuter- Schule (25436 Tornesch)
,
Tornesch
|
8 Sep 18:00
|
TSV Ellerau (1.Damen)
|
1 : 3
76:94 (20:25 25:19 12:25 19:25)
|
1. VC Norderstedt (2.Damen)
|
Knud-Hansen-Halle, Dorfstr. 51, 25479 Ellerau
,
Ellerau
|
8 Sep 18:00
|
|
Knud-Hansen-Halle, Dorfstr. 51, 25479 Ellerau
,
Ellerau
|