Runde 1 |
10 Sep 14:30
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 (1.Herren)
|
3 : 2
103:89 (14:25 25:13 24:26 25:16 15:9)
|
HT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (1.Herren)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
10 Sep 14:30
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
10 Sep 14:30
|
Eimsbütteler TV (3.Herren)
|
0 : 3
49:75 (15:25 16:25 18:25)
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel (3.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE GUFA42, Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
,
20144 Hamburg
|
10 Sep 14:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE GUFA42, Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
,
20144 Hamburg
|
10 Sep 14:30
|
Altonaer FC 93 (1.Herren)
|
2 : 3
112:103 (26:28 25:23 24:26 25:11 12:15)
|
Ariana SV (1.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE ROTHESTRAßE, Rothestraße 22
,
22765 Hamburg
|
10 Sep 14:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE ROTHESTRAßE, Rothestraße 22
,
22765 Hamburg
|
10 Sep 16:00
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 (1.Herren)
|
0 : 3
40:75 (16:25 13:25 11:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (3.Herren)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
10 Sep 16:00
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
10 Sep 16:00
|
Eimsbütteler TV (3.Herren)
|
0 : 3
52:75 (14:25 22:25 16:25)
|
Rissener SV (1.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE GUFA42, Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
,
20144 Hamburg
|
10 Sep 16:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE GUFA42, Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
,
20144 Hamburg
|
10 Sep 16:00
|
Altonaer FC 93 (1.Herren)
|
3 : 0
75:63 (25:23 25:23 25:17)
|
VG WiWa (2.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE ROTHESTRAßE, Rothestraße 22
,
22765 Hamburg
|
10 Sep 16:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE ROTHESTRAßE, Rothestraße 22
,
22765 Hamburg
|
Runde 2 |
24 Sep 14:30
|
HT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (1.Herren)
|
0 : 3
43:75 (11:25 17:25 15:25)
|
Rissener SV (1.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE KLINIKWEG, Klinikweg/10
,
22081 Hamburg
|
24 Sep 14:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE KLINIKWEG, Klinikweg/10
,
22081 Hamburg
|
24 Sep 14:30
|
Ariana SV (1.Herren)
|
0 : 3
58:77 (21:25 12:25 25:27)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (3.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE BANDWIRKER STRAßE, Bandwirker Straße 56
,
22041 Hamburg
|
24 Sep 14:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE BANDWIRKER STRAßE, Bandwirker Straße 56
,
22041 Hamburg
|
24 Sep 16:00
|
HT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (1.Herren)
|
1 : 3
79:96 (15:25 17:25 25:21 22:25)
|
Altonaer FC 93 (1.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE KLINIKWEG, Klinikweg/10
,
22081 Hamburg
|
24 Sep 16:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE KLINIKWEG, Klinikweg/10
,
22081 Hamburg
|
24 Sep 16:00
|
Ariana SV (1.Herren)
|
3 : 0
75:62 (25:19 25:21 25:22)
|
Eimsbütteler TV (3.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE BANDWIRKER STRAßE, Bandwirker Straße 56
,
22041 Hamburg
|
24 Sep 16:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE BANDWIRKER STRAßE, Bandwirker Straße 56
,
22041 Hamburg
|
Runde 3 |
1 Okt 14:30
|
Rissener SV (1.Herren)
|
3 : 0
75:58 (25:22 25:14 25:22)
|
Ariana SV (1.Herren)
|
GYMN. RISSEN, Voßhagen 15
,
22559 Hamburg
|
1 Okt 14:30
|
|
GYMN. RISSEN, Voßhagen 15
,
22559 Hamburg
|
1 Okt 16:00
|
Rissener SV (1.Herren)
|
3 : 0
75:46 (25:14 25:17 25:15)
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 (1.Herren)
|
GYMN. RISSEN, Voßhagen 15
,
22559 Hamburg
|
1 Okt 16:00
|
|
GYMN. RISSEN, Voßhagen 15
,
22559 Hamburg
|
Runde 4 |
29 Okt 14:30
|
VG WiWa (2.Herren)
|
2 : 3
94:106 (25:19 25:22 17:25 18:25 9:15)
|
HT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (1.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE HAMMER WEG, Hammer Weg
,
20537 Hamburg
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE HAMMER WEG, Hammer Weg
,
20537 Hamburg
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (3.Herren)
|
3 : 0
75:54 (25:19 25:18 25:17)
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel (3.Herren)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
29 Okt 14:30
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
29 Okt 16:00
|
VG WiWa (2.Herren)
|
3 : 2
113:111 (25:22 22:25 25:21 21:25 20:18)
|
Eimsbütteler TV (3.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE HAMMER WEG, Hammer Weg
,
20537 Hamburg
|
29 Okt 16:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE HAMMER WEG, Hammer Weg
,
20537 Hamburg
|
29 Okt 16:00
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (3.Herren)
|
3 : 0
75:59 (25:17 25:22 25:20)
|
Altonaer FC 93 (1.Herren)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
29 Okt 16:00
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
Runde 5 |
12 Nov 14:30
|
Eimsbütteler TV (3.Herren)
|
3 : 2
98:101 (25:21 11:25 25:17 22:25 15:13)
|
TV Groß Flottbek v. 1901 (1.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE GUFA42, Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
,
20144 Hamburg
|
12 Nov 14:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE GUFA42, Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
,
20144 Hamburg
|
12 Nov 14:30
|
Rissener SV (1.Herren)
|
3 : 2
104:98 (25:23 25:15 19:25 20:25 15:10)
|
Altonaer FC 93 (1.Herren)
|
GYMN. RISSEN, Voßhagen 15
,
22559 Hamburg
|
12 Nov 14:30
|
|
GYMN. RISSEN, Voßhagen 15
,
22559 Hamburg
|
12 Nov 14:30
|
Ariana SV (1.Herren)
|
3 : 0
76:56 (25:17 26:24 25:15)
|
VG WiWa (2.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE BANDWIRKER STRAßE, Bandwirker Straße 56
,
22041 Hamburg
|
12 Nov 14:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE BANDWIRKER STRAßE, Bandwirker Straße 56
,
22041 Hamburg
|
12 Nov 16:00
|
Eimsbütteler TV (3.Herren)
|
0 : 3
64:75 (18:25 23:25 23:25)
|
HT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (1.Herren)
|
SPORTHALLE GUFA42, Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
,
20144 Hamburg
|
12 Nov 16:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE GUFA42, Gustav-Falke-Str. 42
,
20144 Hamburg
|