Runde 2 |
10 Sep 16:00
|
HT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (3.Damen)
|
3 : 0
75:45
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (5.Damen)
|
BERUFL. SCHULE UFERSTRAßE
,
22081 Hamburg
|
10 Sep 16:00
|
|
BERUFL. SCHULE UFERSTRAßE
,
22081 Hamburg
|
Runde 4 |
1 Okt 14:30
|
tus BERNE e. V. (2.Damen)
|
3 : 1
93:84
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (5.Damen)
|
SPORTHALLE HERMELINWEG, KLEINE HALLE
,
22159 Hamburg
|
1 Okt 14:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE HERMELINWEG, KLEINE HALLE
,
22159 Hamburg
|
Runde 5 |
29 Okt 16:00
|
VG Elmshorn (4.Damen)
|
3 : 0
75:59 (25:19 25:23 25:17)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (5.Damen)
|
BOJE-C. STEFFEN HALLE
,
25335 Elmshorn
|
29 Okt 16:00
|
|
BOJE-C. STEFFEN HALLE
,
25335 Elmshorn
|
29 Okt 17:30
|
TSV Ellerau (1.Damen)
|
1 : 3
77:98 (22:25 19:25 25:23 11:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (5.Damen)
|
BOJE-C. STEFFEN HALLE
,
25335 Elmshorn
|
29 Okt 17:30
|
|
BOJE-C. STEFFEN HALLE
,
25335 Elmshorn
|
Runde 8 |
27 Nov 14:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (5.Damen)
|
3 : 0
75:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
|
TSV Sasel (2.Damen)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
27 Nov 14:30
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
27 Nov 16:00
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (5.Damen)
|
3 : 0
77:50 (25:7 25:18 27:25)
|
Walddörfer SV (3.Damen)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
27 Nov 16:00
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
Runde 9 |
4 Dez 16:00
|
Altonaer TSV (6.Damen)
|
3 : 2
101:97 (21:25 14:25 25:14 25:19 16:14)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (5.Damen)
|
SPORTHALLE LANGENFELDER STRAßE
,
22769 Hamburg
|
4 Dez 16:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE LANGENFELDER STRAßE
,
22769 Hamburg
|
Runde 10 |
11 Dez 14:30
|
Walddörfer SV (3.Damen)
|
0 : 3
61:75 (19:25 20:25 22:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (5.Damen)
|
SPORTHALLE SASELER WEG
,
22359 Hamburg
|
11 Dez 14:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE SASELER WEG
,
22359 Hamburg
|
Runde 12 |
4 Feb 14:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (5.Damen)
|
3 : 2
113:108 (25:27 25:19 28:26 20:25 15:11)
|
tus BERNE e. V. (2.Damen)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
4 Feb 14:30
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
4 Feb 16:00
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (5.Damen)
|
3 : 0
76:57 (25:13 26:24 25:20)
|
VG Elmshorn (4.Damen)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
4 Feb 16:00
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
Runde 13 |
19 Feb 16:00
|
TSV Sasel (2.Damen)
|
0 : 3
56:75 (17:25 21:25 18:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (5.Damen)
|
HINTERE HALLE, Redder 4
,
22393 Hamburg
|
19 Feb 16:00
|
|
HINTERE HALLE, Redder 4
,
22393 Hamburg
|
Runde 14 |
25 Feb 14:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (5.Damen)
|
- : -
|
TSV Ellerau (1.Damen)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
25 Feb 14:30
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
25 Feb 16:00
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (5.Damen)
|
- : -
|
Altonaer TSV (6.Damen)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
25 Feb 16:00
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
Runde 15 |
25 Mär 14:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (5.Damen)
|
- : -
|
HT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (3.Damen)
|
BERUFL. SCHULE UFERSTRAßE
,
22081 Hamburg
|
25 Mär 14:30
|
|
BERUFL. SCHULE UFERSTRAßE
,
22081 Hamburg
|