Runde 3 |
24 Sep 14:30
|
TSV Sasel (1.Damen)
|
3 : 1
95:77
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
GRUNDSCHULE REDDER, HINTERE HALLE, Redder 4
,
22393 Hamburg
|
24 Sep 14:30
|
|
GRUNDSCHULE REDDER, HINTERE HALLE, Redder 4
,
22393 Hamburg
|
Runde 5 |
8 Okt 14:30
|
Altonaer TSV (4.Damen)
|
0 : 3
60:75 (19:25 18:25 23:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
GRUNDSCHULE THADENSTRAßE, Thadenstr. 147
,
22767 Hamburg
|
8 Okt 14:30
|
|
GRUNDSCHULE THADENSTRAßE, Thadenstr. 147
,
22767 Hamburg
|
Runde 7 |
5 Nov 16:00
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (1.Damen)
|
3 : 0
75:57 (25:14 25:22 25:21)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
SCHULZENTRUM 1, Buenser Weg 1
,
21244 Buchholz
|
5 Nov 16:00
|
|
SCHULZENTRUM 1, Buenser Weg 1
,
21244 Buchholz
|
Runde 9 |
19 Nov 14:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
1 : 3
83:96 (17:25 25:21 21:25 20:25)
|
Walddörfer SV (2.Damen)
|
JAHNHALLE, Richard-Kähn-Straße 75
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
19 Nov 14:30
|
|
JAHNHALLE, Richard-Kähn-Straße 75
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
19 Nov 16:00
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
0 : 3
47:75 (11:25 21:25 15:25)
|
VT Hamburg (4.Damen)
|
JAHNHALLE, Richard-Kähn-Straße 75
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
19 Nov 16:00
|
|
JAHNHALLE, Richard-Kähn-Straße 75
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
4 Feb 16:00
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
2 : 3
94:100 (25:17 10:25 25:18 21:25 13:15)
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (1.Damen)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
4 Feb 16:00
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
Runde 10 |
27 Nov 14:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
0 : 3
40:75 (16:25 9:25 15:25)
|
Rissener SV (1.Damen)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
27 Nov 14:30
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
27 Nov 16:00
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
3 : 0
75:49 (25:20 25:7 25:22)
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn (2,Damen)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
27 Nov 16:00
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
Runde 11 |
3 Dez 16:00
|
tus BERNE e. V. (1.Damen)
|
1 : 3
86:97 (24:26 23:25 25:21 14:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
ERICH-KÄSTNER-sCHULE, KLEINE HALLE, Hermelinweg 10
,
22159 Hamburg
|
3 Dez 16:00
|
|
ERICH-KÄSTNER-sCHULE, KLEINE HALLE, Hermelinweg 10
,
22159 Hamburg
|
Runde 12 |
10 Dez 14:30
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn (2,Damen)
|
1 : 3
59:96 (10:25 25:21 6:25 18:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
SPORTHALLE TIMMERLOH, Timmerloh
,
Hamburg
|
10 Dez 14:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE TIMMERLOH, Timmerloh
,
Hamburg
|
Runde 14 |
15 Jan 14:30
|
Walddörfer SV (2.Damen)
|
3 : 1
95:76 (20:25 25:22 25:14 25:15)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
SCHULE AN DEN TEICHWIESEN, Saseler Weg 30
,
22359 Hamburg
|
15 Jan 14:30
|
|
SCHULE AN DEN TEICHWIESEN, Saseler Weg 30
,
22359 Hamburg
|
Runde 16 |
4 Feb 14:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
3 : 1
91:79 (15:25 26:24 25:16 25:14)
|
Altonaer TSV (4.Damen)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
4 Feb 14:30
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
Runde 17 |
11 Feb 16:00
|
VT Hamburg (4.Damen)
|
3 : 1
98:71 (23:25 25:15 25:18 25:13)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
ZFH FISCHBEKER MOOR
,
21149 Hamburg
|
11 Feb 16:00
|
|
ZFH FISCHBEKER MOOR
,
21149 Hamburg
|
Runde 18 |
19 Feb 16:00
|
Rissener SV (1.Damen)
|
3 : 0
76:54 (25:17 26:24 25:13)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
GYMN. RISSEN, HALLE VOßHAGEN, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
19 Feb 16:00
|
|
GYMN. RISSEN, HALLE VOßHAGEN, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
Runde 19 |
25 Feb 14:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
3 : 1
98:70 (23:25 25:16 25:16 25:13)
|
TSV Sasel (1.Damen)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
25 Feb 14:30
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
25 Feb 16:00
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
2 : 3
110:100 (25:16 24:26 25:18 23:25 13:15)
|
tus BERNE e. V. (1.Damen)
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|
25 Feb 16:00
|
|
JUPP-BECKER-HALLE, Mühlenstraße 11
,
25421 Pinneberg
|