Runde 1 |
11 Sep 14:30
|
tus BERNE e. V. (1.Damen)
|
3 : 0
75:40
|
Altonaer TSV (4.Damen)
|
ERICH-KÄSTNER-sCHULE, KLEINE HALLE, Hermelinweg 10
,
22159 Hamburg
|
11 Sep 14:30
|
|
ERICH-KÄSTNER-sCHULE, KLEINE HALLE, Hermelinweg 10
,
22159 Hamburg
|
11 Sep 16:00
|
tus BERNE e. V. (1.Damen)
|
2 : 3
91:106
|
TSV Sasel (1.Damen)
|
ERICH-KÄSTNER-sCHULE, KLEINE HALLE, Hermelinweg 10
,
22159 Hamburg
|
11 Sep 16:00
|
|
ERICH-KÄSTNER-sCHULE, KLEINE HALLE, Hermelinweg 10
,
22159 Hamburg
|
Runde 2 |
17 Sep 14:30
|
VT Hamburg (4.Damen)
|
3 : 1
93:67
|
Walddörfer SV (2.Damen)
|
CU ARENA, Am Johannisland 2 - 4
,
21147 Hamburg
|
17 Sep 14:30
|
|
CU ARENA, Am Johannisland 2 - 4
,
21147 Hamburg
|
17 Sep 16:00
|
VT Hamburg (4.Damen)
|
3 : 0
75:41
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (1.Damen)
|
CU ARENA, Am Johannisland 2 - 4
,
21147 Hamburg
|
17 Sep 16:00
|
|
CU ARENA, Am Johannisland 2 - 4
,
21147 Hamburg
|
Runde 3 |
24 Sep 14:30
|
TSV Sasel (1.Damen)
|
3 : 1
95:77
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
GRUNDSCHULE REDDER, HINTERE HALLE, Redder 4
,
22393 Hamburg
|
24 Sep 14:30
|
|
GRUNDSCHULE REDDER, HINTERE HALLE, Redder 4
,
22393 Hamburg
|
24 Sep 16:00
|
TSV Sasel (1.Damen)
|
3 : 1
98:81
|
Walddörfer SV (2.Damen)
|
GRUNDSCHULE REDDER, HINTERE HALLE, Redder 4
,
22393 Hamburg
|
24 Sep 16:00
|
|
GRUNDSCHULE REDDER, HINTERE HALLE, Redder 4
,
22393 Hamburg
|
Runde 4 |
1 Okt 14:30
|
Rissener SV (1.Damen)
|
3 : 2
01:94
|
VT Hamburg (4.Damen)
|
GYMN. RISSEN, HALLE VOßHAGEN, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
1 Okt 14:30
|
|
GYMN. RISSEN, HALLE VOßHAGEN, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
1 Okt 14:30
|
Walddörfer SV (2.Damen)
|
3 : 2
113:105
|
tus BERNE e. V. (1.Damen)
|
SCHULE AN DEN TEICHWIESEN, Saseler Weg 30
,
22359 Hamburg
|
1 Okt 14:30
|
|
SCHULE AN DEN TEICHWIESEN, Saseler Weg 30
,
22359 Hamburg
|
1 Okt 16:00
|
Rissener SV (1.Damen)
|
3 : 0
75:45
|
TSV Sasel (1.Damen)
|
GYMN. RISSEN, HALLE VOßHAGEN, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
1 Okt 16:00
|
|
GYMN. RISSEN, HALLE VOßHAGEN, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
1 Okt 16:00
|
Walddörfer SV (2.Damen)
|
3 : 0
75:42
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn (2,Damen)
|
SCHULE AN DEN TEICHWIESEN, Saseler Weg 30
,
22359 Hamburg
|
1 Okt 16:00
|
|
SCHULE AN DEN TEICHWIESEN, Saseler Weg 30
,
22359 Hamburg
|
Runde 5 |
8 Okt 14:30
|
Altonaer TSV (4.Damen)
|
0 : 3
60:75 (19:25 18:25 23:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
GRUNDSCHULE THADENSTRAßE, Thadenstr. 147
,
22767 Hamburg
|
8 Okt 14:30
|
|
GRUNDSCHULE THADENSTRAßE, Thadenstr. 147
,
22767 Hamburg
|
8 Okt 16:00
|
Altonaer TSV (4.Damen)
|
3 : 2
102:105 (13:25 25:22 25:20 24:26 15:12)
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (1.Damen)
|
GRUNDSCHULE THADENSTRAßE, Thadenstr. 147
,
22767 Hamburg
|
8 Okt 16:00
|
|
GRUNDSCHULE THADENSTRAßE, Thadenstr. 147
,
22767 Hamburg
|
Runde 6 |
30 Okt 14:30
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn (2,Damen)
|
0 : 3
26:75 (11:25 5:25 10:25)
|
VT Hamburg (4.Damen)
|
SPORTHALLE TIMMERLOH, Timmerloh
,
Hamburg
|
30 Okt 14:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE TIMMERLOH, Timmerloh
,
Hamburg
|
30 Okt 16:00
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn (2,Damen)
|
0 : 3
55:75 (22:25 20:25 13:25)
|
Altonaer TSV (4.Damen)
|
SPORTHALLE TIMMERLOH, Timmerloh
,
Hamburg
|
30 Okt 16:00
|
|
SPORTHALLE TIMMERLOH, Timmerloh
,
Hamburg
|
Runde 7 |
5 Nov 14:30
|
Rissener SV (1.Damen)
|
3 : 0
76:42 (25:5 25:13 26:24)
|
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn (2,Damen)
|
GYMN. RISSEN, HALLE VOßHAGEN, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
5 Nov 14:30
|
|
GYMN. RISSEN, HALLE VOßHAGEN, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
5 Nov 14:30
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (1.Damen)
|
1 : 3
81:97 (19:25 25:22 17:25 20:25)
|
TSV Sasel (1.Damen)
|
SCHULZENTRUM 1, Buenser Weg 1
,
21244 Buchholz
|
5 Nov 14:30
|
|
SCHULZENTRUM 1, Buenser Weg 1
,
21244 Buchholz
|
5 Nov 14:30
|
VT Hamburg (4.Damen)
|
3 : 0
75:52 (25:17 25:20 25:15)
|
Altonaer TSV (4.Damen)
|
CU ARENA, Am Johannisland 2 - 4
,
21147 Hamburg
|
5 Nov 14:30
|
|
CU ARENA, Am Johannisland 2 - 4
,
21147 Hamburg
|
5 Nov 16:00
|
Rissener SV (1.Damen)
|
3 : 0
75:59 (25:19 25:17 25:23)
|
Walddörfer SV (2.Damen)
|
GYMN. RISSEN, HALLE VOßHAGEN, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
5 Nov 16:00
|
|
GYMN. RISSEN, HALLE VOßHAGEN, Zufahrt Nagelshof
,
22559 Hamburg
|
5 Nov 16:00
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (1.Damen)
|
3 : 0
75:57 (25:14 25:22 25:21)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (2.Damen)
|
SCHULZENTRUM 1, Buenser Weg 1
,
21244 Buchholz
|
5 Nov 16:00
|
|
SCHULZENTRUM 1, Buenser Weg 1
,
21244 Buchholz
|
5 Nov 16:00
|
VT Hamburg (4.Damen)
|
3 : 0
75:57 (25:14 25:21 25:22)
|
tus BERNE e. V. (1.Damen)
|
CU ARENA, Am Johannisland 2 - 4
,
21147 Hamburg
|
5 Nov 16:00
|
|
CU ARENA, Am Johannisland 2 - 4
,
21147 Hamburg
|