Runde 1 |
4 Sep 09:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
2 : 0
50:33 (25:21, 25:12)
|
Altonaer TSV 1 (JuLi3m)
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
4 Sep 09:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
4 Sep 10:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
0 : 2
50:56 (29:31, 21:25)
|
Eimsbütteler TV (JuLi3m)
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
4 Sep 10:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
Runde 3 |
25 Sep 10:30
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (Juli3m)
|
1 : 2
56:71 (25:21 19:25 12:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
SCHULZENTRUM 1
,
21244 Buchholz
|
25 Sep 10:30
|
|
SCHULZENTRUM 1
,
21244 Buchholz
|
25 Sep 11:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
0 : 2
31:50 (12:25 19:25)
|
Rissener SV (Juli3m)
|
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz (21244 Buchholz)
,
21244 Buchholz
|
25 Sep 11:30
|
|
Schulzentrum 1 Buchholz (21244 Buchholz)
,
21244 Buchholz
|
Runde 6 |
4 Dez 09:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
0 : 2
0:50 (0:25 0:25)
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel (Juli3m)
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
4 Dez 09:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
4 Dez 10:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
0 : 2
0:50 (0:25 0:25)
|
Altonaer TSV 2 (JuLi3m)
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
4 Dez 10:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
Runde 7 |
8 Dez 10:30
|
VT Hamburg 1 (JuLi3m)
|
2 : 0
50:26 (25:16 25:10)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
STADTTEILSCHULE FISCHBEK-FALKENBERG, Heidrand 5
,
21149 Hamburg
|
8 Dez 10:30
|
|
STADTTEILSCHULE FISCHBEK-FALKENBERG, Heidrand 5
,
21149 Hamburg
|
18 Dez 11:30
|
Altonaer TSV 2 (JuLi3m)
|
0 : 2
0:50 (0:25 0:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
STADTTEILSCHULE FISCHBEK-FALKENBERG, Heidrand 5
,
21149 Hamburg
|
18 Dez 11:30
|
|
STADTTEILSCHULE FISCHBEK-FALKENBERG, Heidrand 5
,
21149 Hamburg
|
Runde 9 |
29 Jan 09:30
|
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel (Juli3m)
|
1 : 2
50:72 (25:22 12:25 13:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
29 Jan 09:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
29 Jan 10:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
1 : 2
63:69 (25:19 21:25 17:25)
|
VT Hamburg 1 (JuLi3m)
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
29 Jan 10:30
|
|
SPORTHALLE FELDSTRAßE, Feldstraße 24
,
25469 Halstenbek
|
Runde 10 |
5 Feb 09:30
|
Rissener SV (Juli3m)
|
2 : 0
50:39 (25:20 25:19)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
GRUNDSCHULE ISERBARG, Iserbarg 2
,
22559 Hamburg
|
5 Feb 09:30
|
|
GRUNDSCHULE ISERBARG, Iserbarg 2
,
22559 Hamburg
|
5 Feb 11:30
|
Eimsbütteler TV (JuLi3m)
|
2 : 1
75:59 (25:12 25:27 25:20)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
GRUNDSCHULE ISERBARG, Iserbarg 2
,
22559 Hamburg
|
5 Feb 11:30
|
|
GRUNDSCHULE ISERBARG, Iserbarg 2
,
22559 Hamburg
|
Runde 12 |
26 Feb 10:30
|
Altonaer TSV 1 (JuLi3m)
|
0 : 2
32:50 (12:25 20:25)
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
GRUNDSCHULE THADENSTRAßE, Thadenstr. 147
,
22767 Hamburg
|
26 Feb 10:30
|
|
GRUNDSCHULE THADENSTRAßE, Thadenstr. 147
,
22767 Hamburg
|
26 Feb 11:30
|
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg (Juli3m)
|
2 : 0
50:33 (25:18 25:15)
|
TSV Buchholz 08 (Juli3m)
|
GRUNDSCHULE THADENSTRAßE, Thadenstr. 147
,
22767 Hamburg
|
26 Feb 11:30
|
|
GRUNDSCHULE THADENSTRAßE, Thadenstr. 147
,
22767 Hamburg
|